LevelOne

LevelOne 10G MMF XFP TRANSCEIVER
LevelOne 10G MMF XFP TRANSCEIVER Artikelnr.: XFP-5901 10Gbps Multi-mode XFP Transceiver, 300m, 850nm, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, 300 m, 850 nm
Lees meer
LevelOne 10G SMF XFP TRANSCEIVER
LevelOne 10G SMF XFP TRANSCEIVER Artikelnr.: XFP-5211 10Gbps Single-mode XFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, 9/125 µm, 10000 m
Lees meer
LevelOne 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB
LevelOne 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB Artikelnr.: WUA-0624 Adapter (5dBi)
Lees meer
LevelOne LEVELONE W-LAN RANGE EXTENDER
LevelOne LEVELONE W-LAN RANGE EXTENDER Artikelnr.: WRE-8011E AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Range Extender, EU Power Plug, 867 Mbit/s, 10,100 Mbit/s, 2.4 - 2.4835, 5.15 -
Lees meer
LevelOne WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER
LevelOne WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER Artikelnr.: WRE-6001C N300 Wireless Range Extender, EU Power Plug, Network repeater, 300 Mbit/s, 3 dBi, 10/100Base-T(X), IEEE
Lees meer
LevelOne Router Dual Band Wireless Artikelnr.: WGR-8032 Gigabit bis 1200MBit/s
Lees meer
LevelOne LEVELONE W-LAN GIGABIT ROUTER
LevelOne LEVELONE W-LAN GIGABIT ROUTER Artikelnr.: WGR-8031 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz), Ethernet LAN,
Lees meer
LevelOne 2-MEGAPIX DAY/NIGHT WIRELESS
LevelOne 2-MEGAPIX DAY/NIGHT WIRELESS Artikelnr.: WCS-6020 PT Network Camera, 2-Megapixel, 150Mbps 802.11b/g/n, Day & Night, IR LEDs, IP security camera,
Lees meer
LevelOne 150MBPS WLAN 3G TRAVEL ROUTER
LevelOne 150MBPS WLAN 3G TRAVEL ROUTER Artikelnr.: WBR-6803 N150 Wireless Router, USB/RJ-45 Dual-WAN, 3G, Built-in Battery, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Ethernet LAN, 3G,
Lees meer
LevelOne LEVELONE N300 WIRELESS ROUTER
LevelOne LEVELONE N300 WIRELESS ROUTER Artikelnr.: WBR-6013 N300 Wireless Router, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Single-band (2.4 GHz), Ethernet LAN, White, Tabletop router
Lees meer
LevelOne LEVELONE DUAL BAND AP N1200 PO
LevelOne LEVELONE DUAL BAND AP N1200 PO Artikelnr.: WAP-8122 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point, Ceiling Mount, Controller Managed, 1000 Mbit/s, 867 Mbit/s,
Lees meer