MikroTik

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch Artikelnr.: CRS106-1C-5S CRS106-1C-5S
Lees meer
MikroTik SXT R (without LTE Card)
MikroTik SXT R (without LTE Card) Artikelnr.: RBSXTR with RouterOS L3
Lees meer
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM Artikelnr.: S-31DLC20D 20km 1310nm
Lees meer
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Artikelnr.: S+DA0003 S+DA0003, 3 m, SFP+, SFP+, Black
Lees meer
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN Artikelnr.: RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN 10x1000-T, 1xSFP+, Dual Band 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Desktop Case
Lees meer
MikroTik Wireless Wire nRAY, pair of Artikelnr.: W125758811 preconfigured nRAYG-60ad for 60Ghz link
Lees meer
MikroTik hAP ac3 LTE6 kit with Artikelnr.: W125742149 RouterOS L4 license, International version
Lees meer
MikroTik Pair of SFP+ (10G) modules
MikroTik Pair of SFP+ (10G) modules Artikelnr.: S+2332LC10D 10km, for single optical cable
Lees meer
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch Artikelnr.: CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with RouterOS L5 license
Lees meer
MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit Artikelnr.: RBSXTR&R11E-LTE6
Lees meer
MikroTik WISP AP (level 4) licence Artikelnr.: SWL4 Mikrotik Account (login) most stated on order - License will then be transferred to your account
Lees meer