Planet

Planet 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port
Planet 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port Artikelnr.: POE-E202 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extende
Lees meer
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Lees meer
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at Artikelnr.: IPOE-162 (30W) High Power PoE Injector (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power
Lees meer
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000 Artikelnr.: GTP-805A to 100/1000X SFP Converter (SFP not Included)
Lees meer
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Artikelnr.: IGS-801T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Lees meer
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Artikelnr.: W125821844 TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, DDM
Lees meer
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Artikelnr.: W125821841 TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, DDM
Lees meer
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver Artikelnr.: W125821839 (Multi-mode, 850nm, DDM
Lees meer
Planet 2000W CRPS AC Power Supply, Artikelnr.: W125821837 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Lees meer
Planet 1200W CRPS AC Power Supply, Artikelnr.: W125821835 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Lees meer
Planet 920W CRPS AC Power Supply, Artikelnr.: W125821834 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Lees meer
Planet L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 95W Artikelnr.: W125821833 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10GBASE-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch
Lees meer
Planet L2+ 48-Port 10/100/1000T + Artikelnr.: W125821832 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Lees meer
Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + Artikelnr.: W125821831 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Lees meer
Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T Artikelnr.: W125821830 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Lees meer